0 ratings
Ukonic Pokemon Poke Ball 3D LED Wall Light
If you're ready to take your space to the next level, you gotta catch this Pokémon Poké Ball Wall Light.
Ukonic Pokemon Poke Ball 3D LED Wall Light
Item #: 205165168

Ukonic Pokemon Poke Ball 3D LED Wall Light

Item #: 205165168

IMP 40

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from US

0 ratings Write a review
In stock
us Imported from USA store

QTY:

Order now and get it around Tuesday, November 10
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
If you're ready to take your space to the next level, you gotta catch this Pokémon Poké Ball Wall Light.
U-Care Warranty:
None
Select a Plan
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of US store (110-120). Recommended power converters Buy Now.

What Stands Out

3D Design
The Ukonic Pokemon Poke Ball Wall Light features a striking 3D design that brings a playful and immersive touch to any room, making it a perfect decor piece for Pokemon enthusiasts.
Soft Glow
This wall light emits a gentle, ambient glow, ensuring it creates a cozy atmosphere without being too overpowering, ideal for bedrooms, playrooms, or as a night light.
Nostalgic Appeal
Designed for both fans and collectors, this light captures the essence of the beloved Pokemon franchise, enhancing nostalgia while serving as a functional piece of art.

Product Details

Shop Ukonic Pokemon Poke Ball 3D LED Wall Light online at a best price in Isle of Man. B0FXH7YGKV
Switch TypeRocker
Additional FeaturesLed Illumination
Light Source TypeLED
Power SourceUSB Cable
Number of Light Sources1
Is WaterproofFalse
Mounting TypeWall Mount
Wattage4.5 watts
Lighting MethodLED
Voltage5 volts
Finish TypesMatte
Shade ColorWhite
Style NameGaming Replica
ColorRed
ShapeRound
Item Dimensions D x W x H3.8"D x 8"W x 8"H (9.7 x 20.3 x 20.3 cm)
Item Weight1.8 pounds (820 grams)
Base Diameter8 inches
Shade Height3.8 inches
Installation TypeWall pad
Lamp TypeLED Wall light
Brand NameUkonic
Room TypePlayroom
Recommended Uses For ProductMood Lighting
Included Componentswall light
Number of Items1
Indoor Outdoor UsageIndoor
Specific Uses For ProductDecoration
Model Number19461
Number of Pieces1
UPC886388194612
ManufacturerUkonic
Unit Count1 Count
Base MaterialPlastic
Shade MaterialPlastic
Material TypePlastic
Finish TypeMatte
Product Dimensions (L x W x H)3.8"D x 8"W x 8"H (9.7 x 20.3 x 20.3 cm)

Who Should Buy?

Suitable For
  • Pokemon Fans

    Ideal for enthusiasts who love Pokemon-themed merchandise to decorate their rooms and express their fandom.

  • Children's Rooms

    Perfect for kids' bedrooms, providing a fun lighting option that adds charm and excitement to the space.

  • Themed Decor

    Great for those creating themed rooms or game areas, enhancing the atmosphere with unique, playful lighting.

Not Suitable For
  • Minimalist Decorators

    Not suitable for users who prefer a clean, minimalistic design as it may clash with their aesthetic.

Product Description

Ukonic Pokemon Poke Ball 3D LED Wall Light

Have any Query? Chat with us

Customer Questions & Answers

  • Question: What is the Ukonic Pokemon Poke Ball 3D LED Wall Light?

    Answer: The Ukonic Pokemon Poke Ball 3D LED Wall Light is a decorative light designed to resemble a Poke Ball from the popular Pokémon franchise. This unique wall light features a 3D design that brings the iconic Poke Ball to life, making it a must-have for Pokémon fans and gamers alike. The LED lights ensure that it is energy-efficient while providing a soft glow, making it perfect for bedrooms, game rooms, or as a night light. Its vibrant colors and design not only illuminate a space but also serve as a fantastic piece of memorabilia for any Pokémon enthusiast.
  • Question: How do you install the Ukonic Pokemon Poke Ball 3D LED Wall Light?

    Answer: Installing the Ukonic Pokemon Poke Ball 3D LED Wall Light is straightforward. It typically comes with mounting hardware and instructions. You can mount it on the wall with screws or adhesive strips, depending on the surface type. If you're planning to place it in a bedroom or game room, consider positioning it near your gaming setup or bed to enhance the atmosphere while gaming or watching your favorite Pokémon episodes. The soft glow can add a comforting touch to your space, making it ideal for nighttime relaxation.
  • Question: Is the Ukonic Pokemon Poke Ball 3D LED Wall Light safe for kids?

    Answer: Yes, the Ukonic Pokemon Poke Ball 3D LED Wall Light is safe for kids. It operates with LED technology, which emits minimal heat and is cool to the touch, reducing the risk of burns. Designed for young fans of the Pokémon franchise, it can serve as an attractive night light in children's bedrooms. It creates a fun ambiance while being a practical solution to help ease children into sleep. Additionally, its sturdy construction makes it durable for use in a kid's environment.
  • Question: What are the power options for the Ukonic Pokemon Poke Ball 3D LED Wall Light?

    Answer: The Ukonic Pokemon Poke Ball 3D LED Wall Light generally operates using either batteries or a plug-in option, depending on the model you choose. Battery-operated models offer flexibility in placement since you won't need access to a power outlet. This makes it versatile for any room arrangement. Alternatively, a plug-in model can ensure continuous power without the hassle of replacing batteries, making it ideal for long-term use. Depending on your preference, you can choose the option that best fits your needs and space.
  • Question: What colors does the Ukonic Pokemon Poke Ball 3D LED Wall Light come in?

    Answer: The Ukonic Pokemon Poke Ball 3D LED Wall Light features the classic Poke Ball colors: red, white, and black. Its vibrant colors are designed to replicate the look of a traditional Poke Ball, appealing to both nostalgic fans of the franchise and new admirers. The bright red and white hues, combined with the central black button, create a visually striking appearance, making it a fantastic addition to your home decor. This light not only serves a functional purpose but also stands as a stylish piece of art for Pokémon collectors and enthusiasts.
  • Question: Can the Ukonic Pokemon Poke Ball 3D LED Wall Light be dimmed?

    Answer: The Ukonic Pokemon Poke Ball 3D LED Wall Light is typically not equipped with a dimming feature. However, the LED lighting provides a soft, ambient glow that is effective as a night light without overwhelming brightness. This makes it suitable for use in bedrooms or living spaces where you want a gentle illumination. While it may not have adjustable brightness, the inherent design and light quality create a cozy atmosphere ideal for relaxing or winding down after a long day.
  • Question: What themes or decor styles does the Ukonic Pokemon Poke Ball 3D LED Wall Light complement?

    Answer: The Ukonic Pokemon Poke Ball 3D LED Wall Light complements a variety of themes, particularly those centered around gaming, anime, and pop culture. Whether you're decorating a child's room filled with fun and vibrant colors or a gaming nook where you want to showcase your love for Pokémon, this light fits seamlessly. It's an ideal accessory for themed parties, sleepovers, or as a conversation starter during gaming sessions. Its playful design adds a touch of nostalgia and personality to your space.
  • Question: What materials are used in the Ukonic Pokemon Poke Ball 3D LED Wall Light's construction?

    Answer: The Ukonic Pokemon Poke Ball 3D LED Wall Light is typically made of high-quality plastic and includes LED components. The use of durable plastic ensures that the light can withstand regular handling and retain its shape and color over time. This quality of construction is essential for ensuring that it remains safe and visually appealing, making it a perfect addition to any room decor. This light not only serves a decorative purpose but is built to last, making it a worthwhile investment for dedicated Pokémon fans.
  • Question: How bright is the light emitted from the Ukonic Pokemon Poke Ball 3D LED Wall Light?

    Answer: The light emitted from the Ukonic Pokemon Poke Ball 3D LED Wall Light is designed to provide a soft illumination, making it suitable for use as a night light. While not overly bright, it casts enough light to navigate a dark room without disturbing others. This quality makes it ideal for children's bedrooms, where an inviting and soothing glow can help ease them to sleep. It's also functional for hallways or cozy areas where you want a gentle reminder of your love for Pokémon and an ambient glow.
  • Question: Where can I buy the Ukonic Pokemon Poke Ball 3D LED Wall Light in Isle of Man?

    Answer: You can purchase the Ukonic Pokemon Poke Ball 3D LED Wall Light on Ubuy. Ubuy offers a wide range of products and is well-known for its quality selection and convenient shopping experience. With just a few clicks, you can find this stylish light and have it delivered to your doorstep, ensuring that you can enhance your space with a fun and functional piece of Pokémon memorabilia.

Ukonic Lamps & Lighting 19461 Editorial Review

No editorial reviews found

Customer Reviews & Ratings

1 customers ratings
  • 5 Star
    100%
  • 4 Star
    0%
  • 3 Star
    0%
  • 2 Star
    0%
  • 1 Star
    0%

Review this product

Share your thoughts with other customers

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
4.2/5 9477 reviews
Read reviews
JK
Jasmin
Verified buyer

“Great products and very good service: very easy and very fast international delivery.”

9 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
AG
Anke
Verified buyer

“Wonderful online shopping experience, smooth transaction from the start. Payment method works conveniently and delivery is unexpectedly fast and reliable. You go the extra mile for service. What makes this even more amazing, you deliver to Namibia. I will remain a happy Ubuy customer and will increase my purchases for sure! Thank you!”

10 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
H
Hazel
Verified buyer

“Very easy to find the products what you need, and so fast delivery, that’s why I highly recommended to others costumers to used ubuy.”

10 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
O
Opaleye
Verified buyer

“I received exactly what I ordered I was skeptical about your site because that was my first time to order. But the order came timely and neatly packaged. I was not disappointed. Thank you.”

11 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
AC
Adele
Verified buyer

“Easy to find and order what you want on the website. Delivery is quick to the UK”

8 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
Secure Checkout Global Delivery Easy Returns Genuine Products

Product Price History

Important information

  • Limitations : For products shipped internationally, please note that any manufacturer warranty may not be valid; manufacturer service options may not be available; product manuals, instructions, and safety warnings may not be in destination country languages; the products (and accompanying materials) may not be designed in accordance with destination country standards, specifications, and labeling requirements; and the products may not conform to destination country voltage and other electrical standards (requiring use of an adapter or converter if appropriate). The recipient is responsible for assuring that the product can be lawfully imported to the destination country. When ordering from Ubuy or its affiliates, the recipient is the importer of record and must comply with all laws and regulations of the destination country.
  • Not all the products listed on Ubuy are for sale, as Ubuy is a global search engine. Products are subject to export/trade regulations.