0 ratings
Coach Women's Cargo Tote 26

Coach Women's Cargo Tote 26

0 ratings Write a review
Out of stock
us Imported from USA store
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
U-Care Warranty:
None
Select a Plan
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of US store (110-120). Recommended power converters Buy Now.

Product Details

Shop Coach Women's Cargo Tote 26 online at a best price in Isle of Man. B0CMVTLYJT
Product Dimensions 10.24 x 5.12 x 7.72 inches (26 x 13 x 19.6 cm); 1.6 pounds (730 grams)
Item model number CBG46
Department womens
Date First Available April 4, 2025
Manufacturer Coach
ColorIvy
Style NameCoach Cargo Tote 26
Handbag SilhouetteSatchel
PatternSolid
SeasonsSummer
Item ShapeRectangular
BrandCoach
Included ComponentsShoulder Strap
Item Weight1.6 pounds (730 grams)
Model NameCoach Cargo Tote 26
Style NumberCBG46
Target AudienceWomen
UPC196395833153
Unit Count1 Count
Number of Items1
Age Range DescriptionAdult
Item Type NameCargo Tote 26
Manufacturer Part NumberCBG46
Import DesignationImported
Closure TypeZipper
Strap TypeShoulder
Handle Typetop handles
Number of Compartments1
Number Of Pockets1
Number of Handles2
Number of Sections2
Zippered Compartment Count1
Sleeve Length DescriptionSleeveless
Compatible Device Size Maximum9.7 inches
Fit to Size Sentimentpositive
Shoulder to Bottom Hem Length4 inches
Material FabricDenim
Fabric Type100% Cotton
Lining DescriptionCotton
Inner MaterialCotton
Outer MaterialCotton
Weave Typetwill
Apparel Fabric StretchNo Stretch
Apparel Fabric Weight ClassLightweight
Product Care InstructionsMachine washable, gentle cycle; Air dry
Item Dimensions10.24 x 5.12 x 7.72 inches (26 x 13 x 19.6 cm)
Strap Length24 inches
Capacity6.62 liters
sizeOne Size
Garment Size CountryUnited States
Fabric type100% Cotton
Care instructionsMachine washable, gentle cycle; Air dry
OriginImported

Product Description

Coach Women's Cargo Tote 26

Important information

  • Limitations : For products shipped internationally, please note that any manufacturer warranty may not be valid; manufacturer service options may not be available; product manuals, instructions, and safety warnings may not be in destination country languages; the products (and accompanying materials) may not be designed in accordance with destination country standards, specifications, and labeling requirements; and the products may not conform to destination country voltage and other electrical standards (requiring use of an adapter or converter if appropriate). The recipient is responsible for assuring that the product can be lawfully imported to the destination country. When ordering from Ubuy or its affiliates, the recipient is the importer of record and must comply with all laws and regulations of the destination country.
  • Not all the products listed on Ubuy are for sale, as Ubuy is a global search engine. Products are subject to export/trade regulations.